Ranglijst Ladder A
na ronde 4 seizoen 24/25
NoVoornaamNaamScoreBeginratingTPRRatingInternBordptnTPR +
01Robvan Meurs287,720022172201622,0170
02Michelvan den Elzen283,017252006176843,5281
03PeterBoll *245,521572344216821,5187
04Tomvan Veen241,514101752145032,5342
05Martienvan der Meijden *236,221132143211521,530
06BrentBurg223,722082081219832,0-127
07GuidoJansen *205,221292063212521,5-66
08EbeReitsma202,717401801174522,061
09RamonJessurun195,019152063192721,5148
10Timvan de Steeg190,017382099178032,0361
11HansHeijstek158,517981711178642,0-87
12Haleyvan Haperen158,315141626152732,0112
13ArjanSchuurmans154,518601692184721,0-168
14MichielLuijpen *135,318511847185110,5-4
15MaxMichiels130,013641421137242,057
16GilionBerkelmans127,219181857191231,5-61
17Wilvan Lankveld *118,718751783187110,5-92
18FranckSteenbekkers *117,7211321132113 0,00
19Michelvan der Stee *116,3208820882088 0,00
20Johnvan Dijk114,017771857178631,080
21StevenMilt114,018001851180211,051
22DiederikClaassen *112,7191519151915 0,00
23Royvan Esch *109,7183518351835 0,00
24GeertTiellemans *105,3164116411641 0,00
25NorbertJansen *104,0160016001600 0,00
26EldonDaantje *102,7160016001600 0,00
27NielsHeijstek *101,3160016001600 0,00
28KrystianNeubauer *100,0160016001600 0,00
29Gregorden Dekker *98,7154015401540 0,00
30HansBakx92,713751400137731,025
31Christiaande Leijer91,714711155145810,0-316
32MiljanPavletic91,014961510149831,014
33Geinteresseerdeschaker 1 *90,7102810281028 0,00
34Geinteresseerdeschaker 2 *89,3100010001000 0,00
35Komodo(engine) *87,7100010001000 0,00
36BartDriesten *68,714601000144110,0-460
37WinstonBrooker42,512671246126340,5-21
38MatthijsDijkstra42,020311456196530,0-575
39Tomvan Stiphout41,316781435164830,0-243
40Joopvan Dun40,712971124127730,0-173