Ranglijst Periode 2
na ronde 2 seizoen 2026
NoVoornaamNaamScoreBeginratingTPRRatingInternBordptnTPR +
01Robvan Meurs159,019412319197222,0378
02BrentBurg146,021872289219322,0102
03RamonJessurun139,520422094204621,552
04Johnvan Dijk117,518081858181221,550
05GilionBerkelmans113,018301827182921,5-3
06BartDriesten *112,315051848151911,0343
07DiederikClaassen *107,719152099192311,0184
08Martienvan der Meijden107,320692102207011,033
09Martien van derPasch100,011721633119111,0461
10Haleyvan Haperen *98,714511632145811,0181
11Christiaande Leijer *97,514361716145921,5280
12HansHeijstek92,518161932182621,0116
13MaxMichiels79,3150415041504 0,00
14EbeReitsma71,816971814170210,5117
15PeterBoll *62,0212621262126 0,00
16GuidoJansen *61,3212421242124 0,00
17Michelvan der Stee *60,3205820582058 0,00
18FranckSteenbekkers *59,7204920492049 0,00
19Timvan de Steeg *57,7193419341934 0,00
20MichielLuijpen *56,3186118611861 0,00
21Wilvan Lankveld *55,7183618361836 0,00
22Royvan Esch *55,0183518351835 0,00
23GeertTiellemans *51,7164116411641 0,00
24EldonDaantje *50,7160016001600 0,00
25NielsHeijstek *50,0160016001600 0,00
26KrystianNeubauer *49,0154515451545 0,00
27Geinteresseerdeschaker 2 *44,7100010001000 0,00
28Komodo(engine) *44,0100010001000 0,00
29HansBakx34,514911302147520,5-189
30Michelvan den Elzen *27,317241540171610,0-184
31Tomvan Stiphout *26,716471434163810,0-213
32NorbertJansen *22,016401617163910,0-23
33Tomvan Veen21,715811548158010,0-33
34Geinteresseerdeschaker 1 *21,710551055105510,00
35Joopvan Dun21,31275814125610,0-461
36ArjanSchuurmans0,019981741197820,0-257
37MatthijsDijkstra0,019761598194520,0-378
38WinstonBrooker0,012281488124821,0260
39MichaelGauw0,016001082157910,0-518
40Robinde Kroon0,01600919157310,0-681