Ranglijst Periode 2
na ronde 3 seizoen 2026
NoVoornaamNaamScoreBeginratingTPRRatingInternBordptnTPR +
01BrentBurg244,021872332219933,0145
02Johnvan Dijk213,518081969182832,5161
03Martienvan der Meijden196,320692160207522,091
04Robvan Meurs192,319412319197222,0378
05MaxMichiels169,315041818151711,0314
06Timvan de Steeg *144,719342088194011,0154
07BartDriesten *144,015051839151911,0334
08RamonJessurun139,520422001203731,5-41
09DiederikClaassen *139,019152099192311,0184
10Martien van derPasch130,711721660119111,0488
11Haleyvan Haperen *129,014511632145811,0181
12WinstonBrooker117,012281492124821,0264
13GilionBerkelmans113,018301696181331,5-134
14Tomvan Stiphout *97,716471647164721,00
15Christiaande Leijer *97,514361514144631,578
16HansHeijstek92,518161840182031,024
17PeterBoll *90,7212621262126 0,00
18GuidoJansen *89,7212421242124 0,00
19Michelvan der Stee *88,0205820582058 0,00
20FranckSteenbekkers *87,0204920492049 0,00
21Joopvan Dun83,312751358128221,083
22MichielLuijpen *83,0186118611861 0,00
23Wilvan Lankveld *82,0183618361836 0,00
24Royvan Esch *81,0183518351835 0,00
25GeertTiellemans *77,3164116411641 0,00
26EldonDaantje *76,0160016001600 0,00
27NielsHeijstek *75,0160016001600 0,00
28KrystianNeubauer *73,7154515451545 0,00
29EbeReitsma71,816971689169620,5-8
30Geinteresseerdeschaker 2 *69,0100010001000 0,00
31Komodo(engine) *68,0100010001000 0,00
32Michelvan den Elzen *50,717241540171610,0-184
33NorbertJansen *44,716401618163910,0-22
34Tomvan Veen44,015811549158010,0-32
35Geinteresseerdeschaker 1 *43,710551055105510,00
36HansBakx34,514911287146630,5-204
37ArjanSchuurmans21,319981739197820,0-259
38MatthijsDijkstra21,019761598194520,0-378
39MichaelGauw0,016001000155320,0-600
40Robinde Kroon0,016001443158921,0-157
41JasperAlbertz0,016001214158410,0-386