Ranglijst Periode 2
na ronde 4 seizoen 2026
NoVoornaamNaamScoreBeginratingTPRRatingInternBordptnTPR +
01Martienvan der Meijden293,320692224208433,0155
02BrentBurg277,321872333219933,0146
03Johnvan Dijk246,518081967182832,5159
04MaxMichiels231,315041865153422,0361
05RamonJessurun201,520422004203731,5-38
06WinstonBrooker197,012281545126432,0317
07Robvan Meurs192,319412119196132,0178
08HansHeijstek179,518161887182842,071
09Timvan de Steeg *176,319342088194011,0154
10BartDriesten *175,315051839151911,0334
11DiederikClaassen *169,719152098192311,0183
12Martien van derPasch *161,011721644119111,0472
13Haleyvan Haperen *159,014511645145811,0194
14GuidoJansen *158,721242182212611,058
15GilionBerkelmans142,318301698181331,5-132
16Christiaande Leijer *126,214361514144631,578
17EbeReitsma119,816971689169620,5-8
18PeterBoll *118,7212621262126 0,00
19Michelvan der Stee *115,3205820582058 0,00
20FranckSteenbekkers *114,0204920492049 0,00
21MichielLuijpen *109,3186118611861 0,00
22Wilvan Lankveld *108,0183618361836 0,00
23Royvan Esch *106,7183518351835 0,00
24GeertTiellemans *102,7164116411641 0,00
25EldonDaantje *101,0160016001600 0,00
26NielsHeijstek *99,7160016001600 0,00
27KrystianNeubauer *98,0154515451545 0,00
28Tomvan Stiphout *97,716471580163931,0-67
29Geinteresseerdeschaker 2 *92,7100010001000 0,00
30Komodo(engine) *91,3100010001000 0,00
31ArjanSchuurmans88,319981839198031,0-159
32Joopvan Dun83,312751196126631,0-79
33MatthijsDijkstra82,019761733194831,0-243
34HansBakx77,814911284146630,5-207
35NorbertJansen *67,316401618163910,0-22
36Geinteresseerdeschaker 1 *65,710551055105510,00
37Michelvan den Elzen *50,717241599171420,0-125
38Tomvan Veen44,015811534157820,0-47
39JasperAlbertz20,016001211158410,0-389
40MichaelGauw0,016001048153630,0-552
41Robinde Kroon0,016001467158631,0-133